Associação Nacional de Municípios Portugueses

logotipo da ANMP
  • Português
  • English
  • Español
  • Français
logotipo da ANMP
Iniciar sessão

Endereços da Secção

Atualizado a 31/08/2020
Município Presidente Endereço Tel/Fax E-mail/Web
Alcácer do Sal VITOR MANUEL DE CARO PROENÇA Largo Pedro Nunes
7580-125 ALCÁCER DO SAL
Tel: 265610040
Fax: 265610059
geral@m-alcacerdosal.pt
http://www.cm-alcacerdosal.pt
Aljezur José Manuel Lucas Gonçalves Rua Capitão Salgueiro Maia
8670-005 ALJEZUR
Tel: 282990010
Fax: 282998417
geral@cm-aljezur.pt
http://www.cm-aljezur.pt
Almada Inês de Medeiros Victorino de Almeida Largo Luís de Camões
2800-158 ALMADA
Tel: 212724000
Fax: 212724555
almadainforma@cma.m-almada.pt
http://www.m-almada.pt
Almeida António José Monteiro Machado Praça da Liberdade
6350-130 ALMEIDA
Tel: 271570020
Fax: 271570021
camara@cm-almeida.pt
http://www.cm-almeida.pt
Almeirim PEDRO MIGUEL CÉSAR RIBEIRO R. 5 de Outubro
2080-052 ALMEIRIM
Tel: 243594100
Fax: 243594138
gap.cma@almeirim.pt
http://www.cm-almeirim.pt
Amadora Carla Maria Nunes Tavares Av. Movimento das Forças Armadas
2701-961 AMADORA
Tel: 214369000
Fax: 214922082
geral@cm-amadora.pt
http://www.cm-amadora.pt
Angra do Heroísmo JOSÉ GABRIEL DO ÁLAMO DE MENESES Praça Velha
9701-857 ANGRA DO HEROÍSMO
Tel: 295401700
Fax: 295212107
angra@cm-ah.pt
http://www.cm-ah.pt
Arcos de Valdevez JOÃO MANUEL DO AMARAL ESTEVES Praça Municipal
4974-003 ARCOS DE VALDEVEZ
Tel: 258520500
Fax: 258520509
geral@cmav.pt
http://www.cm-arcos-valdevez.pt
Arronches João Carlos Ventura Crespo Praça da República
7340-999 ARRONCHES
Tel: 245580080
Fax: 245580081
geral@cm-arronches.pt
http://www.cm-arronches.pt
Arruda dos Vinhos ANDRÉ FILIPE DOS SANTOS MATOS RIJO Largo Miguel Bombarda
2630-112 ARRUDA DOS VINHOS
Tel: 263977000
Fax: 263976586
cm-arruda@cm-arruda.pt
http://www.cm-arruda.pt
Ílhavo João António Filipe Campolargo Av. 25 de Abril
3830-044 ÍLHAVO
Tel: 234329600
Fax: 234329601
geral@cm-ilhavo.pt
http://www.cm-ilhavo.pt
Baião Joaquim Paulo de Sousa Pereira Praça Heróis do Ultramar
4640-158 BAIÃO
Tel: 255540500
Fax: 255540510
geral@cm-baiao.pt
http://www.cm-baiao.pt
Batalha Raul Miguel de Castro Rua Infante D. Fernando
2440-118 BATALHA
Tel: 244769110
Fax: 244769111
cmbatalha@mail.telepac.pt
http://www.cm-batalha.pt
Braga RICARDO BRUNO MACHADO RIO Praça do Município
4704-514 BRAGA
Tel: 253203150
Fax: 253613387
gab.presidencia@cm-braga.pt
http://www.cm-braga.pt
Bragança HERNÂNI DINIS VENÂNCIO DIAS Forte S. João de Deus
5300-263 BRAGANÇA
Tel: 273304200
Fax: 273304299
cmb@cm-braganca.pt
http://www.cm-braganca.pt
Cadaval José Bernardo Nunes Av.Dr. Francisco Sá Carneiro
2550-103 CADAVAL
Tel: 262690100
Fax: 262695270
geral@cm-cadaval.pt
http://www.cm-cadaval.pt
Cantanhede Maria Helena Rosa de Teodósio e Cruz Gomes de Oliveira Câmara Municipal
3064-909 CANTANHEDE
Tel: 231410100
Fax: 231410199
geral@cm-cantanhede.pt
http://www.cantanhedeonline.pt
Carregal do Sal Paulo Jorge Catalino de Almeida Ferraz Praça do Município
3430-909 CARREGAL DO SAL
Tel: 232960400
Fax: 232960409
geral@cm-carregal.pt
http://www.carregal-digital.pt
Cascais CARLOS MANUEL DE JESUS CARREIRAS Largo 5 de Outubro
2754-501 CASCAIS
Tel: 214825000
Fax: 214866183
gab.municipe@cm-cascais.pt
http://www.cm-cascais.pt
Castelo de Vide António Manuel das Neves Pita R. Bartolomeu Álvares da Santa
7320-117 CASTELO DE VIDE
Tel: 245908220
Fax: 245901827
cm.castvide@mail.telepac.pt
http://www.cm-castelo-vide.pt
Câmara de Lobos Pedro Emanuel Abreu Coelho Praça da Autonomia
9304-001 CAMARA DE LOBOS
Tel: 291911080
Fax: 291944499
geral@cm-camaradelobos.pt
http://www.cm-camaradelobos.pt
Celorico de Basto José António Peixoto Lima Pr.Cardeal D. António Ribeiro
4890-220 CELORICO DE BASTO
Tel: 255320300
Fax: 255321937
geral@cm-celoricobasto.pt
http://www.mun-celoricodebasto.pt/
Coimbra José Manuel Monteiro de Carvalho e Silva Praça 8 de Maio
3000-300 COIMBRA
Tel: 239857500
Fax: 239820114
geral@cm-coimbra.pt
http://www.cm-coimbra.pt
Condeixa-a-Nova Nuno Miguel Rondão Moita da Costa Câmara Municipal
3150-124 CONDEIXA-A-NOVA
Tel: 239949120
Fax: 239942711
geral@cm-condeixa.pt
http://www.cm-condeixa.pt
Entroncamento Jorge Manuel Alves de Faria Largo José Duarte Coelho
2330-078 ENTRONCAMENTO
Tel: 249720400
Fax: 249718615
geral@cm-entroncamento.pt
http://www.cm-entroncamento.pt
Estremoz José Daniel Pena Sádio Rossio Marquês de Pombal
7100-513 ESTREMOZ
Tel: 268 339 200
Fax: 268 334 010
gap@cm-estremoz.pt
http://www.cm-estremoz.pt
Fafe Antero da Silva Oliveira Barbosa Fernandes Av. 5 de Outubro
4820-501 FAFE
Tel: 253700400
Fax: 253700409
geral@cm-fafe.pt
http://www.cm-fafe.pt
Ferreira do Zêzere Bruno José da Graça Gomes Praça dias Ferreira
2240-341 FERREIRA DO ZÊZERE
Tel: 249360150
Fax: 249360169
geral@cm-ferreiradozezere.pt
http://www.cm-ferreiradozezere.pt
Figueira da Foz Pedro Miguel de Santana Lopes Av. Saraiva de Carvalho
3084-501 FIGUEIRA DA FOZ
Tel: 233403300
Fax: 233423196
municipe@cm-figfoz.pt
http://www.cm-figfoz.pt
Fundão Paulo Alexandre Bernardo Fernandes Praça do Município
6230-338 FUNDÃO
Tel: 275779060
Fax: 275779079
geral@cm-fundao.pt
http://www.cm-fundao.pt
Gondomar Marco André dos Santos Martins Lopes Câmara Municipal
4420-193 GONDOMAR
Tel: 224660500
Fax: 224660566
c.m.gondomar@mail.telepac.pt
http://www.cm-gondomar.pt
Guimarães Domingos Bragança Salgado Largo Cónego José Maria Gomes
4810-242 GUIMARÃES
Tel: 253421200
Fax: 253515134
geral@cm-guimaraes.pt
http://www.cm-guimaraes.pt
Lagoa (Algarve) Luís António Alves da Encarnação Largo do Município
8401-851 LAGOA
Tel: 282380400/11
Fax: 282380444/5
expediente@cm-lagoa.pt
http://www.cm-lagoa.pt/
Lamego Francisco Manuel Lopes R.Padre Alfredo Pinto Teixeira
5100-150 LAMEGO
Tel: 254609600
Fax: 254609601
camara@cm-lamego.pt
http://www.cm-lamego.pt
Leiria Gonçalo Nuno Bértolo Gordalina Lopes Largo da República
2414-006 LEIRIA
Tel: 244839500
Fax: 244839562
cmleiria@cm-leiria.pt
http://www.cm-leiria.pt
Loulé Vitor Manuel Gonçalves Aleixo Praça da República
8104-001 LOULÉ
Tel: 289400600
Fax: 289415557
gab.comunicacao@cm-loule.pt
http://www.cm-loule.pt
Loures Ricardo Jorge Colaço Leão Praça da Liberdade
2674-501 LOURES
Tel: 211150100
Fax: 211151709
geral@cm-loures.pt
http://www.cm-loures.pt
Maia António Domingos da Silva Tiago Pç. Doutor José Vieira de Carvalho
4470-002 MAIA
Tel: 229408600
Fax: 229418411 - Geral
geral@cm-maia.pt
http://www.cm-maia.pt
Matosinhos Luisa Maria Neves Salgueiro Av. D. Afonso Henriques
4454-510 MATOSINHOS
Tel: 229390900
Fax: 229373213
mail@cm-matosinhos.pt
http://www.cm-matosinhos.pt
Mértola Mário José Santos Tomé Praça Luís de Camões
7750-329 MÉRTOLA
Tel: 286610100
Fax: 286610101
geral@cm-mertola.pt
http://www.cm-mertola.pt
Mealhada António Jorge Fernandes Franco Largo do Jardim
3054-001 MEALHADA
Tel: 231200980
Fax: 231203618
gabpresidencia@cm-mealhada.pt
http://www.cm-mealhada.pt
Montemor-o-Velho Emílio Augusto Ferreira Torrão Praça da República
3140-258 MONTEMOR-O-VELHO
Tel: 239687300
Fax: 239687318
geral@cm-montemorvelho.pt
http://www.cm-montemorvelho.pt
Mourão João Filipe Cardoso Fernandes Fortes Praça da República, 20
7240-233 MOURÃO
Tel: 266560010
Fax: 266560025
gap@cm-mourao.pt
http://www.cm-mourao.pt
Odemira Hélder António Guerreiro Praça da República
7630-139 ODEMIRA
Tel: 283320900
Fax: 283327323
geral@cm-odemira.pt
http://www.cm-odemira.pt
Odivelas Hugo Martins Rua Guilherme Gomes Fernandes
2675-367 ODIVELAS
Tel: 219320000
Fax: 219320227
geral@cm-odivelas.pt
http://www.cm-odivelas.pt
Oliveira de Frades João Carlos Ferreira Valério Largo Dr. Joaquim de Almeida
3680-111 OLIVEIRA DE FRADES
Tel: 232760300
Fax: 232761727
cmofrades@mail.telepac.pt
http://www.cm-ofrades.com
Oliveira do Bairro Duarte dos Santos Almeida Novo Praça do Município
3770-851 OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO
Tel: 234732100
Fax: 234732112
cmob@cm-ob.pt
http://www.cm-olb.pt/
Ovar Salvador Malheiro Ferreira da Silva Praça da República
3880-141 OVAR
Tel: 256581300
Fax: 256586611
gapresidencia@cm-ovar.pt
http://www.cm-ovar.pt
Paredes José Alexandre da Silva Almeida Parque José Guilherme
4580-229 PAREDES
Tel: 255788800
Fax: 255782155
cmparedes@cm-paredes.pt
http://www.cm-paredes.pt
Póvoa de Varzim Aires Henrique do Couto Pereira Praça do Almada
4490-438 PÓVOA DE VARZIM
Tel: 252298500
Fax: 252611140
geral@cm-pvarzim.pt
http://www.cm-pvarzim.pt
Pedrógão Grande António José Ferreira Lopes Largo da Devesa
3271-909 PEDROGÃO GRANDE
Tel: 236480150/156
Fax: 236480159/158
geral@cm-pedrogaogrande.pt
http://www.cm-pedrogaogrande.pt
Ponte de Lima Vasco Nuno Magalhães Velho de Almeida Ferraz Câmara Municipal
4990-062 PONTE DE LIMA
Tel: 258900400
Fax: 258900410
geral@cm-pontedelima.pt
http://www.cm-pontedelima.pt
Ponte de Sor Hugo Luís Pereira Hilário Largo 25 de Abril, s/n
7400-223 Ponte de Sor
Tel: 242291580
Fax: 242291589
geral@cm-pontedesor.pt
http://www.cm-pontedesor.pt
Porto Moniz João Emanuel Silva Câmara Praça do Lyra
9270-053 PORTO MONIZ
Tel: 291850180
Fax: 291852998
geral@portomoniz.pt
http://www.portomoniz.pt
Ribeira Brava Ricardo António Nascimento Rua do Visconde, 56
9350-213 RIBEIRA BRAVA
Tel: 291952548
Fax: 291952182
geral@cm-ribeirabrava.pt
http://www.cm-ribeirabrava.pt
Ribeira Grande Alexandre Branco Gaudêncio Larg.Conselheiro Artur Ribeiro
9600-509 RIBEIRA GRANDE
Tel: 296470730
Fax: 296472720
geralcmrg@cm-ribeiragrande.pt
http://www.cm-ribeiragrande.pt
Santarém Ricardo Gonçalves Ribeiro Gonçalves Praça do Município
2000-027 SANTARÉM
Tel: 243304200
Fax: 243304299
geral@cm-santarem.pt
http://www.cm-santarem.pt
Sever do Vouga Pedro Amadeu Fernandes Lopes Lobo Largo do Município
3740-262 SEVER DO VOUGA
Tel: 234555566
Fax: 234552982
cm.sever@cm-sever.pt
http://www.cm-sever.pt
Sines Nuno José Gonçalves Mascarenhas Largo Ramos da Costa
7520-159 SINES
Tel: 269630600/260630608
Fax: 269633022
info@mun-sines.pt
http://www.sines.pt
Sintra Basílio Horta da Franca Largo Dr. Virgílio Horta, 4
2714-501 SINTRA
Tel: 219238500
Fax: 219238593
presidencia@cm-sintra.pt
http://www.cm-sintra.pt
Tavira Ana Paula Martins Praça da República
8800-951 TAVIRA
Tel: 281320500
Fax: 281324752
camara@cm-tavira.pt
http://www.cm-tavira.pt
Terras de Bouro Manuel João Sampaio Tibo Largo Padre Martins Capela
4840-100 TERRAS DO BOURO
Tel: 253350010
Fax: 253351894
geral@cm-terrasdebouro.pt
http://www.cm-terrasdebouro.pt
Tomar ANABELA GASPAR DE FREITAS Praça da República
2300-550 TOMAR
Tel: 249329800
Fax: 249329801
presidencia@cm-tomar.pt
http://www.cm-tomar.pt
Torres Vedras Laura Maria Jesus Rodrigues Av. 5 de Outubro
2560-270 TORRES VEDRAS
Tel: 261310400
Fax: 261310401
geral@cm-tvedras.pt
http://www.cm-tvedras.pt
Vale de Cambra José Alberto Freitas Soares Pinheiro e Silva Av. Camilo de Matos
3730-901 VALE DE CAMBRA
Tel: 256420510
Fax: 256420519
geral@cm-valedecambra.pt
http://www.cm-valedecambra.pt
Valongo José Manuel Pereira Ribeiro Av. 5 de Outubro, Nº 160
4440-503 VALONGO
Tel: 224227900
Fax: 224226130
cmvalongo@cmvalongo.net
http://www.cmvalongo.net
Vendas Novas LUÍS CARLOS PITEIRA DIAS Av. da República
7080-099 VENDAS NOVAS
Tel: 265807703
Fax: 265807728
geral@cm-vendasnovas.pt
http://www.cm-vendasnovas.pt
Viana do Castelo Joaquim Luís Nobre Pereira Passeio das Mordomas da Romaria
4904-877 VIANA DO CASTELO
Tel: 258809300
Fax: 258809318
chefegab@cm-viana-castelo.pt
http://www.cm-viana-castelo.pt
Vidigueira Rui Manuel Serrano Raposo Praça da República
7960-225 VIDIGUEIRA
Tel: 284437400
Fax: 284436110
geral@cm-vidigueira.pt
http://www.cm-vidigueira.pt
Vila Franca de Xira Fernando Paulo Ferreira Praça Afonso Albuquerque, 2
2600-093 VILA FRANCA DE XIRA
Tel: 263285600
Fax: 263276002-GAP
gap@cm-vfxira.pt
http://www.cm-vfxira.pt
Vila Nova de Foz Côa João Paulo Lucas Donas Botto Sousa Praça do Município
5150-642 VILA NOVA DE FOZ CÔA
Tel: 279760420
Fax: 279760439
correio@cm-fozcoa.pt
http://www.cm-fozcoa.pt
Vila Nova de Poiares JOÃO MIGUEL SOUSA HENRIQUES Largo da República
3350-156 VILA NOVA DE POIARES
Tel: 239420850
Fax: 239421800
cmvnp@mail.telepac.pt
http://www.cm-vilanovadepoiares.pt
Vila Pouca de Aguiar António Alberto Aguiar Machado Rua Dr. Henrique Botelho
5450-027 VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR
Tel: 259419100
Fax: 259419106
geral@cm-vpaguiar.pt
http://www.cm-vpaguiar.pt
:(AFC)